Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Miso Soup with Tofu vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Miso Soup with Tofu und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Miso Soup with Tofu

Legumes

40 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4.5 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 5.1 g
  • Fett: 1.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Miso Soup with Tofu ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gMiso Soup with TofuStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal40160
Protein4.5 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate5.1 g30 g
Fett1.2 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Stuffed Grape Leaves carries 160 kcal against 40 in Miso Soup with Tofu — 120 kcal more, 300% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 5.1 g — and fat points the same way: 4.5 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 1.2 g. Per 100 kcal Miso Soup with Tofu carries 11.3 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Miso Soup with Tofu wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.