Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Beetroot Hummus vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Beetroot Hummus und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Beetroot Hummus

Legumes

150 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 23.6 g
  • Fett: 7.6 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Beetroot Hummus ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gBeetroot HummusStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal150160
Protein5.2 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate23.6 g30 g
Fett7.6 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Beetroot Hummus 150 kcal, Stuffed Grape Leaves 160 kcal. The gap sits in the fat — 7.6 g in Beetroot Hummus against 4.5 g — while carbs runs the other way: 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 23.6 g. Per 100 kcal Beetroot Hummus carries 3.5 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Beetroot Hummus is the pick when the meal has to carry protein — on calories the two are interchangeable.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.